Wednesday, January 28, 2009

Sexual Dysfunction

For those of you who enjoyed Snoop's version....this one is suprisingly funnier....

Sexual Dysfunction (Snoop Spoof) -- powered by

Tuesday, January 6, 2009

A Jennifer Love-Hewitt Post For My Husband

Well, Jennifer Love-Hewitt is flying solo again. Yeah, whodathunkit? I'm sure my hubby is glad that Jen's funbags are gonna be single now, but too married me and are stuck with me. LOL

A source close to Jen says:

They broke up over the holidays and have ended their engagement," says a source close to the couple. "They're both really sad about this. Even their friends are surprised; they seemed really happy. Everyone just wants the best for both of them.

Monday, January 5, 2009

The Magic Negro

Check out the news scroll at the bottom of the newscast.... I wonder who is getting fired for the magic negro comment. LMAO

null - Watch more free videos

Friday, December 19, 2008

WTF?? Um...WTF???

I have no words for this must simply watch.

Thursday, December 18, 2008

Let Me Smell Yo Dick

I have no idea who these beeotchs are, but they have some good ghetto advice for all you women left at home while your boy is out doing some tranny looking white girl...when he gets home...SMELL HIS DICK., apparently the fact that you even had the thought of SMELLING his dick in the first place might be reason enough to leave him has completely missed these chicks. First off, if you think he is cheating...he probably is. If you think smelling his dick is going to make you feel better...well, have at it. Personally I don't think the sent of a sweaty nut sack is all that yummy so I'm gonna pass on the dick smelling and stick with trusting my husband.

On an off note, does this fat dudes t-shirt remind anyone else of Tide detergent? Just me? Ok...never mind.

Wednesday, December 17, 2008

Monica Bellucci Bathes Her Breasts

There are alot of things in life that I love to watch... sunsets, puppy dogs playing in a meadow, Monica Bellucci bathing her boobies in water and lemon juice. Yesh...there are some things in life that are better than others.

Visit Taxi Driver Movie to watch the video!

Tuesday, December 16, 2008

Yes, The crazy looking dog is mine...

Yes, that dog in need of an exorcist is my bundle of joy... LOL

funny pictures
moar funny pictures